Ancestros Pension
Situated 4.5 km from Centro Nacional Para El Estudio Del Bambu Guadua, Ancestros Guest House La Paloma villa provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
Centro Experimental De La Guadua is about 10 minutes' drive from this accommodation, while Montenegro is 23 km away.
The views of the mountain can be enjoyed at the country house. Ancestros Guest House villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are bath sheets for guests' comfort.
A fully furnished kitchen, along with a dining area, are available for dining. You can also make use of tea and coffee making facilities, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Locale bezienswaardigheiden
- Centro Experimental De La Guadua4,3 km
- Escuela Maria Auxiliadora4,1 km
- Ciudadela Educativa Jose Maria Cordoba2,7 km
- Three Crosses4,6 km
- Antiguedades Pijao4,6 km
- Experiencia Cafetera3,8 km
- View over Buenavista4,4 km
- La Rumba4,2 km
- Luchthavens
- Vliegveld Armenia35 km
Hotelfaciliteiten
Algemeen
- WiFi
Horeca
- Elektrische waterkoker
- Keukengerei
Kamervoorzieningen
- Koffie- en theefaciliteiten
- Eettafel
- Gratis toiletartikelen
Belangrijke mededeling
Veelgestelde vragen
- ❓
Waar kan ik mijn voertuig achterlaten tijdens het verblijf in Ancestros Pension villa?
Gasten van Ancestros Pension villa kunnen hun auto parkeren op privé-autoparkeren. - ❓
Is er een keukenfaciliteit in Ancestros Pension villa?
Ancestros Pension villa beschikt over een complete keuken met koffie- en theefaciliteiten, een koelkast, keukengerei. - ❓
Welke gasten komen het vaakst naar Ancestros Pension villa?
Ancestros Pension villa is populair bij zakengasten, maar alle gasten zijn welkom. - ❓
Is het toegestaan om huisdieren naar het landhuis mee te nemen?
De gasten kunnen met hun huisdieren in het landhuis verblijven.